ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 12645229
nr 1264 5229
Einar Nerman
(1888-1983), Sverige
Einar Nerman (1888-1983), Sweden. Signed, dated 59, 38x27,
GRAPHITE DRAWING, Signerad, daterad 59,38x27 cm
1000
SEK 600
Monday July 15 2019
at 18:44:03
15/7 18:25:17
Einar Nerman
Read more about Einar Nerman